EN
Canada CA
CAD $

Pizza and Donair Restaurant in Edmonton For Sale

Edmonton, Alberta, Canada, ID 204191

Pizza and Donair Restaurant in Edmonton For Sale 1
Pizza and Donair Restaurant in Edmonton For Sale 1
Asking price:
CAD $135 000
Sales Revenue: $320 000 cad
Owner
Owner's representative

Сontact with me Owner's representative

Description

Pizza and donair restaurant for sale. Opportunity to retain the existing franchise or rebrand under a new concept. Low monthly rent of $1,750.

Details

Real Estate: Lease
Asking price: 135 000 cad
Sales Revenue: 320 000 cad
Rent (per year): 21 000 cad